Tuesday, May 26 2020
appstore GooglePlay
windows store
bari empoli40 Florentine florentia sangimi40 inter40 juve milan40 orobica40 roma40 sassuolo tava hellas verona40
iten

Refiloe Jane

Name:
Refiloe
Last name:
Jane
Nickname:
Fifinho
Team:
AC MILAN
Country:
South Africa South Africa
birthday:
1992-08-04
Position:
midfielder
SquadraMeetings completedMeetings with the effect of a teamMinutes playedLog inGet off
AC MILAN121110701200102

Match statistics

15-09-2019 12:30
95 '
21-09-2019 15:00
83 '
13-10-2019 15:00
94 '
19-10-2019 15:00
96 '
02-11-2019 14:30
93 '
17-11-2019 15:00
93 '
23-11-2019 12:00
93 '
30-11-2019 14:30
97 '
14-12-2019 12:00
98 '
12-01-2020 14:30
38 '
20-01-2020 12:30
96 '
29-01-2020 12:00
94 '

calciodonne252

Journalistic newspaper registered with the Court of Florence, n. 6032 of the 15 Settembre 2016, with director Giancarlo Padovan.