Wednesday, 15 April, 2015
iten

Francesca Papaleo

Name:
Francesca
Last name:
Papaleo
Nickname:
francy9trevor
Team:
EMPOLI LADIES
Country:
Italy Italy
address_country:
ITA
birthday:
1990-12-20
country:
ITA
Position:
Striker
SquadraMeetings completedMeetings with the effect of a teamMinutes playedLog inGet offRedYellow RedYellowOwn goalGol
EMPOLI LADIES1197352600001

Match statistics

14-09-2019 20:45
20 '
12-10-2019 15:00
10 '
19-10-2019 15:00
95 '
02-11-2019 14:30
53 '
16-11-2019 14:30
Gol 25 '
79 '
24-11-2019 14:30
78 '
30-11-2019 14:30
94 '
07-12-2019 12:00
59 '
14-12-2019 14:30
74 '
12-01-2020 14:30
83 '
19-01-2020 12:30
90 '

calciodonne252

Journalistic newspaper registered with the Court of Florence, n. 6032 of the 15 Settembre 2016, with director Giancarlo Padovan.

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.