Thursday, May 21 2015
appstore GooglePlay
windows store
bari chievoverona40 Florentine florentia50 juve milan40 Mozzanica orobica40 roma40 sassuolo tava hellas verona40
iten

Tournament of the Regions

star inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactive
Convoked and staff Umbria Tournament of the 2011 Regions
The staff
Responsible executive
Assistant executive
Coach
Massage therapist
Social doctor
Warehouse worker
The athletes
Name and surname Year of birth Role Membership team
Elisa BIFARINI
Alessia ANGELI
Martina BAIOCCO
Laura CRISPOLTONI
Federica CUCCI
Sara FELICIONI
Maria Giulia FERRONI
Lucia FIASCHINI
Claudia FORTUNATI
Sara GIOVAGNINI
Elisa GUBBIOTTI
Giulia PUZZONIA
Ilaria GUBBIOTTI
Ilaria MANNUCCI
Cecilia NATALINI
Laura PROIETTI
Veronica RIDOLFI
Elena ROSSETTI
Elena ROSSI
Eleonora TESTAGUZZA
Valentina TORTOIOLI
Vania VOLPI

star inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactive
Convoked and staff Veneto Tournament of the 2011 Regions
The staff
Responsible executive Sergio RIENZI
Assistant executive Franco FRANCESCON
Coach Daniele ZOTTI
Massage therapist Corrado PIZZATO
Social doctor Giuliano NICOLIN
Warehouse worker Fiorentina PILON
The athletes
Name and surname Year of birth Role Membership team
Andrea GHION 1993 BY Barcon
Antonia Alexandra COBZARIU 1994 BY Libertas Castagnano
Angela BALZANI 1989 CEN U. Gazzera Favaro
Anna BALZANI 1991 CEN U. Gazzera Favaro
Consuelo BELTRAME 1990 CEN Lakes
Giada BERTELLE 1994 DIF Keralpen Belluno
Sara BORTOLDO 1991 DIF U. Gazzera Favaro
Lisa COUNT 1990 ATT Trevignano
Sara COSTANTINI 1993 CEN U. Gazzera Favaro
Irene FANTON 1990 DIF North East Pedemontana
Silvia LANZA 1988 DIF Libertas Castagnano
Jenny LONGATO 1994 DIF Barcon
Nicole LOVATO 1992 ATT Libertas Castagnano
Giulia MADDALENA 1988 CEN Real Spinea
Marta MALVESTIO 1991 DIF U. Gazzera Favaro
Giulia POLI 1991 CEN Salara
Sandra SOMMARIVA 1994 CEN Keralpen Belluno
Valentina STEFANELLI 1991 ATT North East Pedemontana
Martina TESSARIOL 1989 DIF Trevignano
Valentina TURRIN 1991 ATT Dynamo Vellai

star inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactive
Convoked and staff Abruzzo Tournament of the 2011 Regions
The staff
Responsible executive Mario DI SANTO
Assistant executive Leonardo VERNA
Coach Aldo SABATELLI
Massage therapist Anna DI CRESCENZO
Social doctor Paola CIVINO
Warehouse worker
The athletes
Name and surname Year of birth Role Membership team
Valeria DE ASCENTIS 1993 BY ASD Scafa
Barbara BENEDETTI 1992 ATT San Paolo Calcio Vasto
Adriana COLASANTE 1989 DIF Female Chieti
Tania DE LUCA 1989 DIF Female Chieti
Ilaria OF BAPTIST 1991 DIF Female Chieti
Cristina DI FABIO 1993 ATT Female AC L'Aquila
Asia D'INNOCENZO 1990 CEN Memy Team Giulianova
Francesca D'OTTAVIO 1991 DIF Memy Team Giulianova
Nicole DI FRANCESCO 1990 DIF San Paolo Calcio Vasto
Martina DI VIESTI 1988 CEN San Paolo Calcio Vasto
Chiara FILIPPONE 1989 ATT Female Chieti
Denise LELLI 1988 BY Memy Team Giulianova
Roberta LOMBARDI 1988 ATT Atletico Ortona 2004
Valentina PORCU ' 1991 CEN ASD Scafa
Lidia PORFIDI 1994 CEN Womens Soccer Hatria
Antonella TONTODONATI 1993 CEN ASD Scafa
Giulia TOROSANTUCCI 1988 DIF Atletico Ortona 2004
Michela TRAPASSO 1988 CEN Memy Team Giulianova
Lorraine TUMINI 1989 DIF San Paolo Calcio Vasto
Lorenza ZULLI 1990 ATT Female Chieti

star inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactive
Convoked and staff Basilicata Tournament of the 2011 Regions
Staff
Responsible executive Gianfranco FORESE
Assistant executive Antonio DE BONIS
Coach Tommaso MAZZOLENI
Massage therapist Michele SATRIANI
Social doctor Marinella LAPENNA
Warehouse worker Domenico CIAGLIA
The athletes
Name and surname Year of birth Role Membership team
Paola AGNETA 1995 CEN Real Stigliano
Maristella BIANCO 1994 BY Real Stigliano
Maria Pia BRINDISI 1990 DIF A. Fortunato
Valentina CARLUCCI 1995 DIF US Dedalo Potenza
Teresa DI SISTO 1994 DIF Real Stigliano
Monica GALANTE 1994 DIF Aicsport Potenza
Raffaella GALLO 1990 ATT A. Fortunato
Angela GARIUOLO 1995 CEN Real Stigliano
Aurora GERARDI 1997 ATT US Dedalo Potenza
Novella GIANFRANCESCHINI 1995 ATT US Dedalo Potenza
Rossella LIUZZI 1997 BY A. Fortunato
Alessia MASI 1997 CEN Virtus Avigliano
Ilenia MASI 1997 DIF Virtus Avigliano
Patrizia MINECCIA 1995 CEN A. Fortunato
Letizia PIETRAFESA 1996 ATT acerenza
Maria Pina SILEO 1997 DIF Virtus Avigliano
Angela SIMONE 1994 DIF Aicsport Potenza
Aurora SUMMA 1997 ATT Virtus Avigliano
Luciana TURTURIELLO 1995 CEN Aicsport Potenza
Angela ZIZZAMIA 1996 CEN Ita Salandra

star inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactivestar inactive
Convoked and staff Calabria Tournament of the 2011 Regions
The staff
Responsible executive Antonio FERRAZZO
Assistant executive
Coach Anna RUSSO
Massage therapist Anna IULI
Social doctor Horace MONACO
Warehouse worker Vitalino LEONE
The athletes
Name and surname Year of birth Role Membership team
Alessia MODESTIA 1993 BY Sellia Marina
Roberta NAPOLI 1993 DIF Pro Reggina 97
Valentina ROMEO 1992 DIF Pro Reggina 97
Valentina SICLARI 1989 CEN Pro Reggina 97
francesca PELLEGRINI 1994 DIF Cus Cosenza
Monica MOLLAME 1989 DIF Cus Cosenza
Antonia MANTI 1995 CEN Pro Reggina 97
Marcella VIOLI 1990 CEN Pro Reggina 97
Ludovica POLITI 1993 ATT Pro Reggina 97
Alessandra GROTTERIA 1993 ATT Sellia Marina
Noemi RAIMONDO 1994 ATT Sellia Marina
Marianna CUSMANO 1993 BY Real Qeen Piana
Natascia ANGOTTI 1988 DIF Woman Soccer Cz
Greta WAR 1991 CEN Woman Soccer Cz
Giada Maria PERTICARI 1993 DIF Female Mottafollone
Martina Santina BEVACQUA 1991 DIF Sellia Marina
Sophie Charlotte WET 1994 CEN Woman Soccer Cz
Rossana CAIAZZA 1990 CEN Sellia Marina
Mariateresa TALARICO 1988 ATT Sellia Marina
Loredana VADALA ' 1988 DIF Pro Reggina 97

Page 10 of 12

Category

Author

No Results Found

Search for Articles

keyword

Category

Author

Dates:

calciodonne252

Journalist registered with the Court of Florence, n. 6032 of 15 September 2016, with director Giancarlo Padovan owned by Pettinati Editore.

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter. Do not miss any news or stories.

We do not spam!